Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,767 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,411 pa HT-HC £3,784 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,328 pa £444.02 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.86 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £7,008 pa £584.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,767 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,411 pa HT-HC £3,784 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
3,767 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,411 pa HT-HC £3,784 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,767 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,328 pa £444.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.86 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £7,008 pa £584.00 pcm

Property Overview

Situé à La Courneuve (93), nous vous proposons à la location, un local d'activité d'une superficie totale d'environ 350 m². Le site est accessible par les axes routiers A86 et N2, ainsi qu'en transports en commun via le Métro 7 et le Tram T1 situés à 750 mètres à pieds ainsi que le RER B. Le bien bénéficie d'une belle hauteur sous plafond, d'une surface fonctionnelle avec bureaux d'accompagnements et d'un accès plain-pied avec porte sectionnelle, ainsi que de places de stationnement. Idéal PME-PMI. Disponibilité immédiate. Nous contacter pour de plus amples informations. Hauteur : 0 à 6 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Charge au sol : 3 t/m² Voierie lourde Informatique : Fibre optique raccordée, Plinthes périphériques Technique : Belle hauteur sous plafond, Surface fonctionnelle

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40305256

  • Date on Market: 27/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X