Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Complejo industrial de 8.020 m2 en parcela de 14.277 m2.
  • Situada en el polígono industrial El Foix.
  • Buen estado y múltiples posibilidades.
  • Buenas comunicaciones mediante AP-7 y N-340.

Executive Summary

Fantánstico complejo industrial de 8.020 m2 construidos sobre parcela de 14.227 m2 en el polígono industrial El Foix.
Está distribuido en 3 grandes zonas. El grupo 1 comprende 3 naves con oficinas, el grupo 2 es la zona de carga y descarga, y la zona 3 está a su vez formado por otras 3 naves.
Todas las naves tienen puertas correderas para la entrada de camiones.

Property Facts

Price £6,929,584
Price per sq ft £80.27
Costar Property Class C
Net Internal Area (NIA) > 50,000 sq ft
Year Built 2000 - 2009

• Ground
  • 86,327 sq ft
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Fantastic industrial complex with 8,020 m² of built space on a 14,227 m² plot located in the El Foix industrial park. It is divided into three main areas. Group 1 includes three warehouses with office spaces, Group 2 is the loading and unloading area, and Group 3 consists of another three warehouses. All warehouses are equipped with sliding doors for truck access.

Space Size Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 86,327 sq ft Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
86,327 sq ft
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 86,327 sq ft
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now