Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas 35019 850 sq ft Retail Property £85,463 (£100.50/sq ft)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner Occupier
Property Type
Retail
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Price
£85,463
Price per sq ft
£100.50
About LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA, LP 35019
ZONA 7 PALMAS. Local comercial a estrenar de 78, 99 m2. Válido para cualquier actividad. Próximo a la oficina nueva de correos, Mercadona y nuevo edificio de TV Española. Casi 80m2 diáfanos donde montar su negocio. Los gastos propios de la compraventa (notaría, registro, impuestos... ) no están incluidos en el precio de venta. ".
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas 35019"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.