Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Proximité immédiate de l’aéroport du Bourget
  • Accessibilité renforcée par RER B et lignes de bus
  • Site sécurisé avec gardiennage et vidéo-surveillance

Features

Dock-level Loading Doors
141
Cross Docks
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground - OLLOG2309353/1
  • 30,957 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £298,519 pa HT-HC £24,877 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • 30 Loading Docks
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Ground - OLLOG2309353/2
  • 16,759 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,611 pa HT-HC £13,468 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • 30 Loading Docks
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • 1st Floor, Ste OLLOG2309353/1
  • 5,995 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,815 pa HT-HC £4,818 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Fits 16 - 47 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste OLLOG2309353/2
  • 1,733 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,711 pa HT-HC £1,393 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 14 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - OLLOG2309353/1 30,957 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £298,519 pa HT-HC £24,877 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - OLLOG2309353/2 16,759 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,611 pa HT-HC £13,468 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste OLLOG2309353/1 5,995 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,815 pa HT-HC £4,818 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste OLLOG2309353/2 1,733 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,711 pa HT-HC £1,393 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - OLLOG2309353/1

Size
30,957 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £298,519 pa HT-HC £24,877 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - OLLOG2309353/2

Size
16,759 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,611 pa HT-HC £13,468 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste OLLOG2309353/1

Size
5,995 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,815 pa HT-HC £4,818 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste OLLOG2309353/2

Size
1,733 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,711 pa HT-HC £1,393 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - OLLOG2309353/1

Size 30,957 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 30 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ground - OLLOG2309353/2

Size 16,759 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 30 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

1st Floor, Ste OLLOG2309353/1

Size 5,995 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fits 16 - 47 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste OLLOG2309353/2

Size 1,733 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 5 - 14 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

LE BLANC-MESNIL (93) FOR RENT - Building B22 - 2 business cells/warehouse/offices BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE offers you, for rent, in a quality business park, an activity/storage area and offices, all ideally located near Le Bourget airport and public transport (RER B and bus lines). We offer you, for rent, an activity/storage and office area of approximately 5,151 m². Technical services: 30 platform accesses, 24/7 security, video surveillance, girder height of approximately 7 meters, social premises, access for all carriers Offices: reception hall Car parks The premises are ideally located near the A1, A3, A86 and A104 axes, the RER B and the SNCF station “Le Bourget”. Numerous bus lines. Le Bourget and Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle airports.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
1990 - 1999

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.