Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 4,521 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,961 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,633 pa £302.74 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,812 pa £567.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 4,521 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,633 pa £302.74 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,812 pa £567.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,521 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,961 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,067 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,521 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,961 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,521 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,067 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,067 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 4,521 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,633 pa £302.74 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,812 pa £567.64 pcm

Ground

Size 4,521 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,633 pa £302.74 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,812 pa £567.64 pcm

1st Floor

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.49 pcm

1st Floor

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.49 pcm

Property Overview

ALLIANCE vous propose à la location 2 locaux d'activité mitoyens de 612 m² chacun (dont 192m² de bureaux) à 2 minutes des accès autoroute A1-A3 et à 10 min de l'aéroport Roissy-CDG. Possibilité de mutualiser les 2 cellules mitoyennes pour une occupation de 1224m². Honoraires à la charge du preneur : 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC. Locaux en bon état Faux-plafonds Escalier intérieur Câblage informatique Câblage téléphonique Bureaux aménagés, cloisonnés Double accès Portail automatique Parking Hauteur la plus basse : 5m Hauteur la plus haute : 6m Charge au sol : 3 tonnes / m² Porte sectionnelle de plain pied : 3,50 (H) x 3 (L) m Surface RDC : 840 m² Haut. libre min. ss poutre : 5 m Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 6 m Résistance sol : 3 T/m² Accès bâtiment : Gros Porteurs Moyens Porteurs Nbr de portes plain pied : 1 Ossature : Métallique Murs périmétriques : Bardage double peau Couverture : Bac acier isolé

Property Facts

Property Size
13,175 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37470363

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking