Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • Services sur zone
  • Accès autoroutes A1/A3

Features

Dock-level Loading Doors
27

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground - B
  • 21,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,100 pa HT-HC £21,092 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Accès poids lourds
  • Dallage: 5 t/m²
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,885 pa £2,740 pcm
  • Includes 2,562 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Quai niveleur inclus
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Aire de manoeuvre : 30 m
  • Ground - C
  • 21,635 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,096 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Accès poids lourds
  • Dallage: 5 t/m²
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,755 pa £2,730 pcm
  • Includes 2,390 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Quai niveleur inclus
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Aire de manoeuvre : 30 m
  • Ground - D
  • 21,840 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,479 pa HT-HC £21,207 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Accès poids lourds
  • Dallage: 5 t/m²
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,065 pa £2,755 pcm
  • Includes 2,465 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Quai niveleur inclus
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Aire de manoeuvre : 30 m
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - B 21,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,100 pa HT-HC £21,092 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - C 21,635 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,096 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - D 21,840 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,479 pa HT-HC £21,207 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - B

Size
21,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,100 pa HT-HC £21,092 pcm HT-HC

Size
21,635 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,096 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC

Size
21,840 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,479 pa HT-HC £21,207 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - B

Size 21,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,885 pa £2,740 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 2,562 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Quai niveleur inclus
  • Accès poids lourds
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Dallage: 5 t/m²
  • Aire de manoeuvre : 30 m

Ground - C

Size 21,635 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,755 pa £2,730 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 2,390 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Quai niveleur inclus
  • Accès poids lourds
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Dallage: 5 t/m²
  • Aire de manoeuvre : 30 m

Ground - D

Size 21,840 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,065 pa £2,755 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 2,465 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • 6 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Quai niveleur inclus
  • Accès poids lourds
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Dallage: 5 t/m²
  • Aire de manoeuvre : 30 m

Property Overview

The building is located in the Garonor area in Aulnay-sous-Bois, a strategic sector for industrial and logistics activities. It has immediate access to the A1 and A3 highways, is close to Paris-CDG airport (8 miles), and the Blanc-Mesnil SNCF train station (4 miles). The site is fully enclosed, under video surveillance, and has a fire safety control center operational 24/7. Additional services such as a brasserie, hotels, and charging stations are available on-site, providing a convenient setting for businesses.

Property Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Loading Bay
98 ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37673231

  • Date on Market: 18/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil