Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,868 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,552 pa HT-HC £5,796 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,900
  • Security Deposit: £24,833
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,294 pa £524.49 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,268 pa £605.64 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,369 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,781 pa HT-HC £2,482 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,900
  • Security Deposit: £24,833
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,695 pa £224.58 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,112 pa £259.32 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 7,868 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,552 pa HT-HC £5,796 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,369 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,781 pa HT-HC £2,482 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,868 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,552 pa HT-HC £5,796 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,369 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,781 pa HT-HC £2,482 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,868 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,900
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,294 pa £524.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £24,833
  • Property Tax:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,268 pa £605.64 pcm

1st Floor

Size 3,369 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,900
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,695 pa £224.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £24,833
  • Property Tax:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,112 pa £259.32 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : PROCHE AÉROPORT ET À 16 KM DE PARIS, DANS UN PARC D'ACTIVITÉS CLOS ET SÉCURISÉ, SITUÉ AU PIED DES AUTOROUTES A1 ET A3, UN ENTREPÔT DE 731 M² ACCOMPAGNÉ DE 313 M² DE BUREAUX. CARACTÉRISTIQUES : RER B - FUTUR MÉTRO LIGNE 16 - PROXIMITÉ DES AUTOROUTES A1 ET A3 - SITE CLOS PAR 2 PORTAILS AUTOMATIQUES SUR HORLOGE - BORNE DE RECHARGEMENT POUR VÉHICULES ÉLECTRIQUES SUR LE SITE - HAUTEUR LIBRE : 5 À 6 M - 2 PORTES SECTIONNELLES : 3,70 X 4,15 M - CHARGE AU SOL : 3 T - 15 EMPLACEMENTS DE STATIONNEMENT EXTÉRIEURS INCLUS DANS LE LOYER - LOCAL EN BON ÉTAT : RÉNOVATION RÉCENTEnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940050014)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
11,238 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38234903

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage731
R+1Bureau313
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X