Your email has been sent.
93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil 5,081 sq ft of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,941 pa £578.38 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,165 pa £680.44 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,081 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,240 pa HT-HC £5,103 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,081 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,240 pa HT-HC £5,103 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,081 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL vous propose à la location un entrepôt avec bureaux de 472 m² situé dans le parc d'activité Business Parc du Blanc-Mesnil (93). Cette offre bénéficie d'un accès de plain-pied, d'une hauteur de 7 mètres ainsi que d'une charge au sol de 3 t/m². L'emplacement de ce site est stratégique puisqu'il se situe à proximité des grands axes routiers (A1, A3, A86 et A104) et des transports en commun (RER B, future ligne 16 et bus). Intéressés ? Nous restons à votre disposition pour de plus amples information. Hauteur : 7 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Charge au sol : 3 t/m² Voierie lourde
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil"
Thanks! Your message was sent.