Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - LOT 1
  • 4,521 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,961 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.56 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £7,048 pa £587.32 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,633 pa £302.74 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 1
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.56 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,222 pa £268.49 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - LOT 1 4,521 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,961 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 1 2,067 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - LOT 1

Size
4,521 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,961 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 1

Size
2,067 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - LOT 1

Size 4,521 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,633 pa £302.74 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.56 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £7,048 pa £587.32 pcm

1st Floor, Ste LOT 1

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.56 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,222 pa £268.49 pcm

Property Overview

Le cabinet WIT immobilier vous propose à la location un entrepôt d'une surface de 612m². On retrouve : - Au RDC 420m² en activité - R+1 192m² de bureaux - 6 emplacement de stationnement extérieur.Proche des commodités et des axes suivants : 16 km des Portes de Paris (via A1 ou A3) 3 km de l'aéroport Paris-Le Bourget 13 km de l'aéroport Roissy CDG 35 km de l'aéroport Paris-Orly Pour plus d'informations ou pour organiser une visite, contactez-nous au 01 83 83 44 38 - Site clos par 2 portails automatiques sur horloge - Borne de rechargement pour véhicules électriques sur le site - Hauteur libre : 5 à 6 m - Porte sectionnelle : 3,70 x 4,15 m - Charge au sol: 3 T - 6 emplacements de stationnement extérieurs inclus dans le loyer

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821675

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurface
LOT 1RDCActivité420
LOT 1R+1 Bureaux 192
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.