Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès rapide A1 et A3
  • Environnement professionnel
  • Proche RER B et métro 16

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 7,868 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,552 pa HT-HC £5,796 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,323 pa £526.91 pcm
  • Ground - Activité
  • 6,588 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,229 pa HT-HC £4,852 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace se compose d’une cellule d'activité en rez-de-chaussée et d’un plateau de bureaux à l’étage, offrant une configuration fonctionnelle pour des activités mixtes. Le site est clos et sécurisé par deux portails automatiques, avec une accessibilité 24h/24 et 7j/7. Il dispose d’une porte sectionnelle facilitant les opérations de chargement et déchargement, ainsi que de bornes de recharge pour véhicules électriques. Les bureaux bénéficient d’un chauffage par convecteurs, tandis que l’entrepôt est équipé d’aérothermes électriques. Huit emplacements de stationnement sont inclus pour le confort des utilisateurs.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Parking privatif inclus
  • Porte sectionnelle motorisée
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.95 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £19,427 pa £1,619 pcm
  • Includes 2,067 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Roller Shutters
  • High Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Site sécurisé 24h/24
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,369 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,781 pa HT-HC £2,482 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,707 pa £225.61 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 7,868 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,552 pa HT-HC £5,796 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Activité 6,588 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,229 pa HT-HC £4,852 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor 3,369 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,781 pa HT-HC £2,482 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,868 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,552 pa HT-HC £5,796 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,588 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,229 pa HT-HC £4,852 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,369 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,781 pa HT-HC £2,482 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,868 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,323 pa £526.91 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ground - Activité

Size 6,588 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.95 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £19,427 pa £1,619 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 2,067 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Roller Shutters
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Smoke Detector
  • Parking privatif inclus
  • Site sécurisé 24h/24
  • Porte sectionnelle motorisée

1st Floor

Size 3,369 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,707 pa £225.61 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

Located in Blanc-Mesnil, this building offers excellent accessibility thanks to its immediate proximity to the A1 and A3 highways, as well as public transportation options: RER B, the future Metro Line 16, and several bus lines. The metal frame structure and insulated multi-layer steel roofing ensure durability and insulation. The surrounding area is dynamic and well-suited for professional activities, with services and shops nearby.

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821858

  • Date on Market: 09/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 420
Niveau 1 Bureaux 192
Total 612
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 731
Niveau 1 Bureaux 313
Total 1044
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X