Your email has been sent.
93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil 8,902 sq ft of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £10,730 pa £894.16 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £0.20 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,765 pa £147.04 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 8,902 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,116 pa HT-HC £6,260 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,902 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,116 pa HT-HC £6,260 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 8,902 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
Property Overview
WIT Real Estate offers a warehouse for rent with a total area of 827m². Details include: - Ground floor: 827m² operational space - Ceiling height: 4 meters - Truck access - Outdoor parking spaces Conveniently located near amenities and major routes: - 16 km from the Gates of Paris (via A1 or A3) - 3 km from Paris-Le Bourget Airport - 13 km from Roissy CDG Airport - 35 km from Paris-Orly Airport For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us at 01 83 83 44 38. Key features: - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level entry - Ceiling height: 4 meters - Outdoor parking
Property Facts
Presented by
"93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil"
Thanks! Your message was sent.