Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - B22 M
  • 18,492 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,461 pa HT-HC £13,622 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.22 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £22,632 pa £1,886 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - B22 M 18,492 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,461 pa HT-HC £13,622 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - B22 M

Size
18,492 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,461 pa HT-HC £13,622 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B22 M

Size 18,492 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.22 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £22,632 pa £1,886 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose un lot logistique au sein d'un ensemble immobilier, composé de 2 bâtiments, situé à 1 m²0 minutes des aéroports du Bourget de et Roissy CDG. La cellule dispose de 1 557 m² d'entrepôts avec accès à quai ainsi que de 161 m² de bureaux d'accompagnement. Le site est entièrement clos avec PC sécurité et gardiennage 24h/24. Localisation idéale à 20 minutes de Paris avec une excellente desserte offrant un accès immédiat aux axes routiers A1, A3 et N2. Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Aérothermes - Aire de manoeuvre - Alarme avec PC - Charge au sol : 5 T/m² - Contrôle d'accès - Hauteur sous ferme : 9 m - Parking Extérieur - Site clos et sécurisé - Télésurveillance

Property Facts

Property Size
18,492 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969308

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil