Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - B22 KL
  • 36,953 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £326,637 pa HT-HC £27,220 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.22 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £45,225 pa £3,769 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - B22 KL 36,953 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £326,637 pa HT-HC £27,220 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - B22 KL

Size
36,953 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £326,637 pa HT-HC £27,220 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B22 KL

Size 36,953 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.22 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £45,225 pa £3,769 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose un lot logistique au sein d'un ensemble immobilier, composé de 2 bâtiments, situé à 1 m²0 minutes des aéroports du Bourget de et Roissy CDG. La cellule dispose de 2 876 m² d'entrepôts avec accès à quai ainsi que de 557 m² de bureaux d'accompagnement. Le site est entièrement clos avec PC sécurité et gardiennage 24h/24. Localisation idéale à 20 minutes de Paris avec une excellente desserte offrant un accès immédiat aux axes routiers A1, A3 et N2. Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Aérothermes - Aire de manoeuvre - Alarme avec PC - Charge au sol : 5 T/m² - Contrôle d'accès - Hauteur sous ferme : 9 m - Parking Extérieur - Site clos et sécurisé - Télésurveillance

Property Facts

Property Size
36,953 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969309

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil