Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Bâtiment indépendant
  • 51,957 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £584,527 pa HT-HC £48,711 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.38 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £19,832 pa £1,653 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.35 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £70,144 pa £5,845 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Bâtiment indépendant 51,957 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £584,527 pa HT-HC £48,711 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - Bâtiment indépendant

Size
51,957 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £584,527 pa HT-HC £48,711 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bâtiment indépendant

Size 51,957 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.38 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £19,832 pa £1,653 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.35 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £70,144 pa £5,845 pcm

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose un bâtiment indépendant à la location situé dans la Zone Industrielle du Coudray au Blanc-Mesnil (93). Le bâtiment indépendant est entièrement réhabilité et propose une surface d'entrepôt avec bureaux d'accompagnement de 4 827 m². L'entrepôt dispose de deux portes à quais et deux portes de plain-pied. Site clos et sécurisé. L'immeuble se trouve au Blanc-Mesnil (93). Positionné à environ 15 km de Paris et 14 km de Roissy CDG, et à proximité du Centre Commercial « O'Parinor » et de la future gare du Blanc Mesnil (ligne 16), Cet actif bénéficie d'une excellente desserte routière grâce au noeud autoroutier A3 et A1. Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 1,7 T/m² - EDF Tarif jaune - Hauteur sous ferme : 4,20 m - Parking Extérieur - Portes plain-pied : 2 - Portes Quai niveleur : 2 - Site clos et sécurisé - Bornes électriques - Bureaux climatisés

Property Facts

Property Size
51,957 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property