Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste Lot K
  • 18,471 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,115 pa HT-HC £14,843 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.53 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £28,201 pa £2,350 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste M
  • 18,492 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,322 pa HT-HC £14,860 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.53 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £28,234 pa £2,353 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - Lot L
  • 18,471 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.53 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £28,201 pa £2,350 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot K 18,471 sq ft 6-9 Years £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,115 pa HT-HC £14,843 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste M 18,492 sq ft 6-9 Years £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,322 pa HT-HC £14,860 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Lot L 18,471 sq ft 6-9 Years £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,115 pa HT-HC £14,843 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste Lot K

Size
18,471 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,115 pa HT-HC £14,843 pcm HT-HC

Size
18,492 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,322 pa HT-HC £14,860 pcm HT-HC

Size
18,471 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years

Ste Lot K

Size 18,471 sq ft
Term 6-9 Years
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.53 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £28,201 pa £2,350 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste M

Size 18,492 sq ft
Term 6-9 Years
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.53 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £28,234 pa £2,353 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - Lot L

Size 18,471 sq ft
Term 6-9 Years
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.53 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £28,201 pa £2,350 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose au Blanc-mesnil, 5150 m2 d'activite Opération de messagerie double face Façade artère principale A 1 Equipés Cablage Informatique R J 45 Cloisons amovibles Faux plafond PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Façade artère principale - Transport messagerie - Cour traversante SERVICES : - Ferrable BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Cloisons amovibles - Faux plafonds CONSTRUCTION : - Bardage double peau - Ossature béton TOITURE - COUVERTURE : - Béton DALLE PLANÉITÉ : - Béton lisse anti-poussière CHAUFFAGE : - Aérotherme gaz ICPE : - 1510

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
55,434 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973495

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX LCX TECHNIQUES MEZZANINE TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Lot K 1 438 m2 224 m2 54 m2 -- 1 716 m2 120 € immédiate
Lot L 1 438 m2 224 m2 54 m2 -- 1 716 m2 120 € immédiate
M 1 438 m2 161 m2 -- 119 m2 1 718 m2 120 € immédiate
TOTAL 4 314 m2 609 m2 108 m2 119 m2 5 150 m2 120 € immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X