Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 1A
  • 17,976 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,675 pa HT-HC £18,056 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot 6CB
  • 9,709 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £117,031 pa HT-HC £9,753 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot 8B
  • 10,667 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,578 pa HT-HC £10,715 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - Lot 7C
  • 7,965 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,012 pa HT-HC £8,001 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot 1A 17,976 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,675 pa HT-HC £18,056 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot 6CB 9,709 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £117,031 pa HT-HC £9,753 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot 8B 10,667 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,578 pa HT-HC £10,715 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Lot 7C 7,965 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,012 pa HT-HC £8,001 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste Lot 1A

Size
17,976 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,675 pa HT-HC £18,056 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 6CB

Size
9,709 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £117,031 pa HT-HC £9,753 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 8B

Size
10,667 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,578 pa HT-HC £10,715 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 7C

Size
7,965 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,012 pa HT-HC £8,001 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 1A

Size 17,976 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot 6CB

Size 9,709 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot 8B

Size 10,667 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - Lot 7C

Size 7,965 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose au Blanc-mesnil, 4303 m2 d'activite Les lots 1A et 2A ont été renforcés à 5 t/m². Parc d'activité très qualitatif, environnement bucolique Sol béton revêtu de moquette en dalles, faux-plafond en fibre minérale avec éclairage encastré, distribution électrique par plinthe périphérique. BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Faux plafonds - Moquette CONSTRUCTION : - Bardage double peau - Ossature métallique TOITURE - COUVERTURE : - Bac acier multicouches DALLE PLANÉITÉ : - Béton lisse anti-poussière CHAUFFAGE : - Aérotherme gaz

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
46,317 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973545

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Lot 6CB 460 m2 442 m2 902 m2 150 € immédiate
Lot 7C 487 m2 253 m2 740 m2 nous consulter immédiate
Lot 8B 796 m2 195 m2 991 m2 150 € immédiate
Lot 1A 1 412 m2 258 m2 1 670 m2 150 € immédiate
TOTAL 3 155 m2 1 148 m2 4 303 m2 150 € immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X