Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Bât. Indépendant
  • 51,957 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £584,527 pa HT-HC £48,711 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.38 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £19,832 pa £1,653 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Bât. Indépendant 51,957 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £584,527 pa HT-HC £48,711 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Bât. Indépendant

Size
51,957 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £584,527 pa HT-HC £48,711 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bât. Indépendant

Size 51,957 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.38 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £19,832 pa £1,653 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose au Blanc-mesnil, 4827 m2 d'activite Situé dans la Zone Industrielle du Coudray au Blanc-Mesnil (93), nous vous proposons un bâtiment indépendant en cours de réhabilitation proposant une surface d'entrepôt avec bureaux d'accompagnement de 4 759 m² ETAT DES LOCAUX : - Bâtiment indépendant PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Eclairage par leds CHAUFFAGE : - Aérotherme électrique BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Bureaux climatisés SÉCURITÉ : - Détection incendie SERVICES : - Tarif jaune 36 à 240 kva

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
51,957 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974279

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Bât. Indépendant 4 281 m2 546 m2 4 827 m2 140 € immédiate
TOTAL 4 281 m2 546 m2 4 827 m2 140 € immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X