Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 32
  • 5,113 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £45,195 pa HT £3,766 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,109 pa £342.38 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.41 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,087 pa £173.93 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.58 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,073 pa £672.76 pcm
  • Ste Lot 33
  • 6,125 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £54,138 pa HT £4,512 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,922 pa £410.14 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.41 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,500 pa £208.35 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.58 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £9,671 pa £805.90 pcm
  • Ground
  • 11,238 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £85,788 pa HT-HC £7,149 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,030 pa £752.52 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.58 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £17,744 pa £1,479 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 11,238 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £99,333 pa HT-HC £8,278 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,030 pa £752.52 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.58 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £17,744 pa £1,479 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot 32 5,113 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £45,195 pa HT £3,766 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Lot 33 6,125 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £54,138 pa HT £4,512 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ground 11,238 sq ft Negotiable £7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £85,788 pa HT-HC £7,149 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 11,238 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £99,333 pa HT-HC £8,278 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste Lot 32

Size
5,113 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £45,195 pa HT £3,766 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 33

Size
6,125 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £54,138 pa HT £4,512 pcm HT

Size
11,238 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £85,788 pa HT-HC £7,149 pcm HT-HC

Size
11,238 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £99,333 pa HT-HC £8,278 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 32

Size 5,113 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,109 pa £342.38 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.41 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,087 pa £173.93 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.58 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,073 pa £672.76 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 33

Size 6,125 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,922 pa £410.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.41 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,500 pa £208.35 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.58 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £9,671 pa £805.90 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 11,238 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,030 pa £752.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.58 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £17,744 pa £1,479 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 11,238 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,030 pa £752.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.58 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £17,744 pa £1,479 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location des locaux d'activité de 270 à 1 044 m² situés au Blanc-Mesnil (93). Ce bien est composé d'une hauteur libre de 5 à 6 mètres, de deux portes sectionnelles (3,70 x 4,15 m) et d'une charge au sol de 3 t/m². Des emplacements de parking VL sont également mis à disposition ainsi que des bornes de rechargement pour véhicules électriques. Bénéficiant d'un emplacement stratégique, ce local est accessible via les axes routiers (A1 - A3 - N2 - D40) et les transports en commun (RER B et bus). L'aéroport Paris-Charles de Gaulle est à 10 minutes. Intéressés ? N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour de plus amples informations. Hauteur : 5 à 6 m Accès de plain-pied : 2 Charge au sol : 3 t/m² Voierie lourde Technique : Faux plafonds, Faux planchers, Double vitrage Bureaux climatisés (surloyer sur 6 ans) : 105 € HT/m²

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40029353

  • Date on Market: 06/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot 33569 m²activités / bureaux62 5900