Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ste Lot A
  • 17,125 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £199,544 pa HT £16,629 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £20,464 pa £1,705 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,757 pa £313.08 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £25,748 pa £2,146 pcm
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Ste Lot B
  • 21,722 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £253,098 pa HT £21,092 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £25,956 pa £2,163 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,765 pa £397.10 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,658 pa £2,722 pcm
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Ste Lot C
  • 21,635 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £252,095 pa HT £21,008 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £25,853 pa £2,154 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,746 pa £395.53 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,529 pa £2,711 pcm
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Ste Lot D
  • 21,840 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £254,478 pa HT £21,207 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £26,097 pa £2,175 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,791 pa £399.27 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,836 pa £2,736 pcm
  • 7 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot A 17,125 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £199,544 pa HT £16,629 pcm HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot B 21,722 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £253,098 pa HT £21,092 pcm HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot C 21,635 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £252,095 pa HT £21,008 pcm HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot D 21,840 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £254,478 pa HT £21,207 pcm HT Industrial - Now

Ste Lot A

Size
17,125 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £199,544 pa HT £16,629 pcm HT

Size
21,722 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £253,098 pa HT £21,092 pcm HT

Size
21,635 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £252,095 pa HT £21,008 pcm HT

Size
21,840 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £254,478 pa HT £21,207 pcm HT
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A

Size 17,125 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £20,464 pa £1,705 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,757 pa £313.08 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £25,748 pa £2,146 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ste Lot B

Size 21,722 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £25,956 pa £2,163 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,765 pa £397.10 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,658 pa £2,722 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ste Lot C

Size 21,635 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £25,853 pa £2,154 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,746 pa £395.53 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,529 pa £2,711 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ste Lot D

Size 21,840 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £26,097 pa £2,175 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,791 pa £399.27 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £32,836 pa £2,736 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location un entrepôt avec bureaux d'accompagnement de 7 648 m² divisibles à partir de 1 591 m² au sein de la zone GARONOR à Aulnay-sous-Bois (93). Ce bien bénéficie d'une hauteur libre de 8 mètres et d'une charge au sol de 5 t/m². Il se compose également d'accès à quai, de quais niveleurs et d'accès de plain-pied (rampes). L'ICPE 1510 est présente sur ce bâtiment. De plus, ce site est clos et sécurisé. Idéalement situé, ce bien est accessible via les axes routiers (A1, A3, A104 et N2) et les transports en commun (RER B "Le Blanc Mesnil" et de nombreux bus). L'aéroport Paris-Charles de Gaulle est à 15 minutes. Nous sommes à votre disposition pour de plus amples informations. Portes à quai manuelles (2,70 m x 3,00 m) 1 quai niveleur par cellule 1 accès de plain-pied (rampe) par cellule (2,70 m x 3,00 m) Hauteur : 8 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Accès à quai : 7 Charge au sol : 5 t/m² R.I.A.

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
82,322 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40300397

  • Date on Market: 26/04/2026