Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Facilement accessible
  • Bâtiment mixte (bureaux & activités)
  • Localisation stratégique & dynamique

Features

Dock-level Loading Doors
8

All Available Spaces(17)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste E-1 - BAT E
  • 1,302 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,316 pa HT-HC £1,526 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - E-1 - BAT E
  • 11,108 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £156,213 pa HT-HC £13,018 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ground - E-2 - BAT E
  • 11,055 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £155,456 pa HT-HC £12,955 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ground - G1
  • 25,048 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £352,236 pa HT-HC £29,353 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • TBD
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste G1
  • 1,119 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,742 pa HT-HC £1,312 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Places de parking : 391
  • Charge au sol : 5T/m²
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Bureaux en accompagnement
  • Ground - G2
  • 18,826 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £264,745 pa HT-HC £22,062 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste G2
  • 1,130 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,894 pa HT-HC £1,324 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste G3
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • TBD
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - G3
  • 11,765 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,446 pa HT-HC £13,787 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • TBD
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste G4
  • 1,130 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - G4
  • 11,657 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,933 pa HT-HC £13,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • TBD
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste E-1
  • 1,055 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,834 pa HT-HC £1,236 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste E-2
  • 1,055 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste G1
  • 1,033 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste G2
  • 1,044 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,683 pa HT-HC £1,224 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • TBD
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1st Floor, Ste G3
  • 1,087 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,288 pa HT-HC £1,274 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • TBD
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1st Floor, Ste G4
  • 1,033 sq ft
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste E-1 - BAT E 1,302 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,316 pa HT-HC £1,526 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - E-1 - BAT E 11,108 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £156,213 pa HT-HC £13,018 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - E-2 - BAT E 11,055 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £155,456 pa HT-HC £12,955 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - G1 25,048 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £352,236 pa HT-HC £29,353 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out TBD
Ground, Ste G1 1,119 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,742 pa HT-HC £1,312 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out TBD
Ground - G2 18,826 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £264,745 pa HT-HC £22,062 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste G2 1,130 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,894 pa HT-HC £1,324 pcm HT-HC Office - TBD
Ground, Ste G3 1,163 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out TBD
Ground - G3 11,765 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,446 pa HT-HC £13,787 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out TBD
Ground, Ste G4 1,130 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,894 pa HT-HC £1,324 pcm HT-HC Office - TBD
Ground - G4 11,657 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,933 pa HT-HC £13,661 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out TBD
1st Floor, Ste E-1 1,055 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,834 pa HT-HC £1,236 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste E-2 1,055 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,834 pa HT-HC £1,236 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste G1 1,033 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out TBD
1st Floor, Ste G2 1,044 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,683 pa HT-HC £1,224 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out TBD
1st Floor, Ste G3 1,087 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,288 pa HT-HC £1,274 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out TBD
1st Floor, Ste G4 1,033 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out TBD

Ground, Ste E-1 - BAT E

Size
1,302 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,316 pa HT-HC £1,526 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - E-1 - BAT E

Size
11,108 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £156,213 pa HT-HC £13,018 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - E-2 - BAT E

Size
11,055 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £155,456 pa HT-HC £12,955 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - G1

Size
25,048 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £352,236 pa HT-HC £29,353 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
TBD

Ground, Ste G1

Size
1,119 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,742 pa HT-HC £1,312 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
TBD

Ground - G2

Size
18,826 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £264,745 pa HT-HC £22,062 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste G2

Size
1,130 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,894 pa HT-HC £1,324 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ground, Ste G3

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
TBD

Ground - G3

Size
11,765 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,446 pa HT-HC £13,787 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
TBD

Ground, Ste G4

Size
1,130 sq ft
TBD

Ground - G4

Size
11,657 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,933 pa HT-HC £13,661 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
TBD

1st Floor, Ste E-1

Size
1,055 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,834 pa HT-HC £1,236 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste E-2

Size
1,055 sq ft
Now

1st Floor, Ste G1

Size
1,033 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
TBD

1st Floor, Ste G2

Size
1,044 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,683 pa HT-HC £1,224 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
TBD

1st Floor, Ste G3

Size
1,087 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,288 pa HT-HC £1,274 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
TBD

1st Floor, Ste G4

Size
1,033 sq ft
TBD

Ground, Ste E-1 - BAT E

Size 1,302 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - E-1 - BAT E

Size 11,108 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground - E-2 - BAT E

Size 11,055 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground - G1

Size 25,048 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available TBD

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste G1

Size 1,119 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Places de parking : 391
  • Bureaux en accompagnement
  • Charge au sol : 5T/m²

Ground - G2

Size 18,826 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste G2

Size 1,130 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available TBD

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste G3

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available TBD

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - G3

Size 11,765 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial