Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,119 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,742 pa HT-HC £1,312 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £29,085
  • Security Deposit: £48,475
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £898.30 pa £74.86 pcm
  • Ground
  • 11,636 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,630 pa HT-HC £13,636 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £29,085
  • Security Deposit: £48,475
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,337 pa £778.10 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,033 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £29,085
  • Security Deposit: £48,475
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £829.20 pa £69.10 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,119 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,742 pa HT-HC £1,312 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 11,636 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,630 pa HT-HC £13,636 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,033 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,119 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,742 pa HT-HC £1,312 pcm HT-HC

Size
11,636 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,630 pa HT-HC £13,636 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,033 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,119 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £29,085
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £898.30 pa £74.86 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £48,475

Ground

Size 11,636 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £29,085
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,337 pa £778.10 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £48,475

1st Floor

Size 1,033 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £29,085
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £829.20 pa £69.10 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £48,475

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE AU BOURGET, PROCHE A1 ET A86, A 10MIN DE LA GARE DU BOURGET. ENTREPOT 1081M² / BUREAUX 200M². 8 METRES DE HAUTEUR. 2 PORTE DE PLAIN-PIED ET 1 PORTE A QUAIS. TARIF JAUNE. BARDAGE DOUBLE PEAU. CHAUFFAGE GAZ AEROTHERME. 12 PLACES DE PARKING LOYER : 18 681 € / MOIS / HT / HC nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940045500)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
13,789 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37610903

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage1081
RDCBureau104
R+1Bureau96
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X