Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93350 Le Bourget 6,114 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £11,790
- Security Deposit: £19,651
-
Rental Charges: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £674.20 pa £56.18 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,046 pa £87.15 pcm
- Agency Fee: £11,790
- Security Deposit: £19,651
-
Rental Charges: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,235 pa £352.95 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £6,569 pa £547.45 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 840 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,794 pa HT-HC £899.51 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 5,274 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,809 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 840 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,794 pa HT-HC £899.51 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,274 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,809 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 840 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £11,790
-
- Security Deposit: £19,651
-
Ground
| Size | 5,274 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £11,790
-
- Security Deposit: £19,651
-
Property Overview
LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE AU BOURGET, PROCHE A1 ET A86, A 10MIN DE LA GARE DU BOURGET. DANS UN PARC GARDIENNE ET SECURISEE UN ENTREPOT DE 490M² ET BUREAUX 78M². 5.7 METRES DE HAUTEUR. 1 PORTE DE PLAIN-PIED. TARIF BLEU. BARDAGE DOUBLE PEAU. CHAUFFAGE GAZ AEROTHERME. 3 PLACES DE PARKING LOYER : 7573€ / MOIS / HT / HC CHARGE : 473€ / MOIS / HTnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049520)
Industrial Facility Facts
Property Size
6,114 sq ft
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93350 Le Bourget"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.