Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,033 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,285 pa HT-HC £1,107 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £12,371
  • Security Deposit: £20,619
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £829.25 pa £69.10 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,287 pa £107.26 pcm
  • Ground
  • 5,382 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,193 pa HT-HC £5,766 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £12,371
  • Security Deposit: £20,619
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,319 pa £359.92 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £6,704 pa £558.63 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,033 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,285 pa HT-HC £1,107 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,382 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,193 pa HT-HC £5,766 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,033 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,285 pa HT-HC £1,107 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,382 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,193 pa HT-HC £5,766 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,033 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £12,371
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £829.25 pa £69.10 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £20,619
  • Property Tax:
    £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,287 pa £107.26 pcm

Ground

Size 5,382 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £12,371
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,319 pa £359.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £20,619
  • Property Tax:
    £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £6,704 pa £558.63 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE DANS UN PARC GARDIENNE ET SECURISEE, AU BOURGET, PROCHE A1 ET A86, A 10MIN DE LA GARE DU BOURGET. ENTREPOT 500M² ET BUREAUX 96M². 5.7 METRES DE HAUTEUR. 1 PORTE DE PLAIN-PIED. TARIF BLEU. BARDAGE DOUBLE PEAU. CHAUFFAGE GAZ AEROTHERME. 3 PLACES DE PARKING LOYER : 7946€ / MOIS / HT / HC CHARGE : 496€ / MOIS / HTnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940045498)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
6,415 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611242

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage500
RDCBureau96
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X