Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 27,168 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,056 pa HT-HC £31,838 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £21,832 pa £1,819 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,252 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,791 pa HT-HC £4,983 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,417 pa £284.72 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 27,168 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,056 pa HT-HC £31,838 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - 30/06/2026
1st Floor 4,252 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,791 pa HT-HC £4,983 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026

Ground

Size
27,168 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,056 pa HT-HC £31,838 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
4,252 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,791 pa HT-HC £4,983 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

Ground

Size 27,168 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £21,832 pa £1,819 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in

1st Floor

Size 4,252 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,417 pa £284.72 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in

Property Overview

IMMPROVE vous propose dans un parc clos et idéalement desservi par la N2 et le RER B, une Cellule d'activité avec bureaux d'accompagnement de 2 919 m². . Parc clos et sécurisé . Vidéo surveillance . Gardiennage . Mur bardage double peau . Hauteur sous poutre : 9,5 m . 38 portes à quais . Chauffage gaz aérotherme . Tarif vert . Charges au sol : 5T/m² . Places de parking Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 2524 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute A1 et A86 Bus Ligne 703 Tramway T11 Métro Futures lignes de métro 16 et 17 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance multirisques: 1.5 euros m²/an HT . TF/TB/TASS : 15 euros m²/an HT

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38211542

  • Date on Market: 22/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 395 T3 2026 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT)