Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,141 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,962 pa HT-HC £1,414 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ground
  • 11,259 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £167,380 pa HT-HC £13,948 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,066 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,842 pa HT-HC £1,320 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,141 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,962 pa HT-HC £1,414 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 11,259 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £167,380 pa HT-HC £13,948 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,066 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,842 pa HT-HC £1,320 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,141 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,962 pa HT-HC £1,414 pcm HT-HC

Size
11,259 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £167,380 pa HT-HC £13,948 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,066 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,842 pa HT-HC £1,320 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,141 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 11,259 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 1,066 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Au coeur de la ZI du Vaillant au Bourget, à proximité de l'A1, IMMPROVE vous propose à la location une cellule neuve d'activités/avec bureaux de 1 251 m². Elle bénéficie de prestations haut de gamme. . Parc clos et sécurisé . Vidéo surveillance . Gardiennage . Mur bardage double peau ACTIVITES : . Dalle industrielle quartzée 5T/m² . Résistance au sol 5T/m² . Hauteur sous poutre 8 m . Quais et portes de plain-pied . Eclairage LED . Aérotherme gaz BUREAUX : . Faux plafond en dalles minérales . Carrelage au RDC/moquette au R+1 . Câblage courants forts et faibles en plinthes périphériques . Chauffage convecteurs électriques . Climatisation . Places de stationnement CHARGES LOCATIVES : 8 euros m²/an HT Surface RDC : 1152 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute A1 et A86 Bus Ligne 703 Tramway T11 Métro Futures lignes de métro 16 et 17 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Taxe bureaux et TASS : 2 euros/m²/an . Assurance : 1.40 euros /m²/ an

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.