Your email has been sent.
93350 Le Bourget 5,102 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £482.65 pa £40.22 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,207 pa £267.28 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 667 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,580 pa HT-HC £715.04 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 4,435 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,019 pa HT-HC £4,752 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 667 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,580 pa HT-HC £715.04 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,435 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,019 pa HT-HC £4,752 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 667 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
Ground
| Size | 4,435 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
Property Overview
IMMPROVE vous propose à la location des locaux neufs d'activités avec bureaux de 474 m². Les cellules bénéficient de prestations haut de gamme. . Parc clos et sécurisé . Vidéo surveillance . Gardiennage . Mur bardage double peau ACTIVITES : . Résistance au sol : 3T/m² . Hauteur sous poutre 5.7 m . Cour : 21 m . Bureaux rénovés . Chauffage gaz indépendant . Portes de plain-pied . Places de stationnement Surface RDC : 474 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute A1 et A86 Bus Ligne 703 Tramway T11 Métro Futures lignes de métro 16 et 17 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance multirisques: 2 euros nm²/an HT TF/TB/TASS : 15,5 euros nm²/an HT
Property Facts
Presented by
"93350 Le Bourget"
Thanks! Your message was sent.