Your email has been sent.
93350 Le Bourget 13,466 - 89,545 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(15)
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £719.65 pa £59.97 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £726.57 pa £60.55 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £733.49 pa £61.12 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £747.33 pa £62.28 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £7,238 pa £603.17 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £7,494 pa £624.51 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £7,563 pa £630.27 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £12,130 pa £1,011 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £16,102 pa £1,342 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £664.30 pa £55.36 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £671.22 pa £55.93 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £685.05 pa £57.09 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £698.89 pa £58.24 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,119 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,642 pa HT-HC £1,387 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,130 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,802 pa HT-HC £1,400 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,141 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,962 pa HT-HC £1,414 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,163 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,282 pa HT-HC £1,440 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 11,259 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £167,380 pa HT-HC £13,948 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 11,657 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £173,301 pa HT-HC £14,442 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 11,765 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £174,901 pa HT-HC £14,575 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 18,869 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £280,514 pa HT-HC £23,376 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 25,048 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £372,365 pa HT-HC £31,030 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,033 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,362 pa HT-HC £1,280 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,044 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,522 pa HT-HC £1,293 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,066 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,842 pa HT-HC £1,320 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,087 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,162 pa HT-HC £1,347 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,119 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,642 pa HT-HC £1,387 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,130 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,802 pa HT-HC £1,400 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,130 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,141 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,962 pa HT-HC £1,414 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,163 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,282 pa HT-HC £1,440 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 11,259 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £167,380 pa HT-HC £13,948 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 11,657 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £173,301 pa HT-HC £14,442 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 11,765 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £174,901 pa HT-HC £14,575 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 18,869 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £280,514 pa HT-HC £23,376 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 25,048 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £372,365 pa HT-HC £31,030 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,033 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,362 pa HT-HC £1,280 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,033 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,044 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,522 pa HT-HC £1,293 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,066 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,842 pa HT-HC £1,320 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,087 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,162 pa HT-HC £1,347 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,119 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 1,130 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 1,130 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 1,141 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 1,163 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 11,259 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Ground
| Size | 11,657 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Ground
| Size | 11,765 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Ground
| Size | 18,869 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Ground
| Size | 25,048 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
1st Floor
| Size | 1,033 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 1,033 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 1,044 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 1,066 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 1,087 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Au coeur de la ZI du Vaillant au Bourget, à proximité de l'A1, IMMPROVE vous propose à la location des locaux neufs d'activités/entrepôts avec bureaux divisibles à partir de 1 251 m². Les cellules bénéficient de prestations haut de gamme. . Parc clos et sécurisé . Vidéo surveillance . Gardiennage . Mur bardage double peau ACTIVITES : . Dalle industrielle quartzée 5T/m² . Résistance au sol 5T/m² . Hauteur sous poutre 8 m . Quais et portes de plain-pied . Eclairage LED . Aérotherme gaz BUREAUX : . Faux plafond en dalles minérales . Carrelage au RDC/moquette au R+1 . Câblage courants forts et faibles en plinthes périphériques . Chauffage convecteurs électriques . Climatisation . Places de stationnement Surface RDC : 7830 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute A1 et A86 Bus Ligne 703 Tramway T11 Métro Futures lignes de métro 16 et 17 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Taxe bureaux et TASS : 2 euros/m²/an . Assurance : 1.40 euros /m²/ an
Property Facts
Presented by
"93350 Le Bourget"
Thanks! Your message was sent.