Your email has been sent.
93350 Le Bourget 4,811 - 19,623 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(8)
-
Rental Charges: £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £446.73 pa £37.23 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £915.68 pa £76.31 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £4,277 pa £356.41 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £4,502 pa £375.15 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £9,060 pa £754.97 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £756.23 pa £63.02 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,173 pa £97.74 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,476 pa £123.01 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 379 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,502 pa HT-HC £291.85 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 776 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,179 pa HT-HC £598.22 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,626 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,529 pa HT-HC £2,794 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,817 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,293 pa HT-HC £2,941 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 7,682 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,025 pa HT-HC £5,919 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 641 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,929 pa HT-HC £494.05 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 994 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,195 pa HT-HC £766.24 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,252 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,573 pa HT-HC £964.38 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 379 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,502 pa HT-HC £291.85 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 776 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,179 pa HT-HC £598.22 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,626 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,529 pa HT-HC £2,794 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,817 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,293 pa HT-HC £2,941 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,682 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,025 pa HT-HC £5,919 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 641 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,929 pa HT-HC £494.05 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 994 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,195 pa HT-HC £766.24 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,252 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,573 pa HT-HC £964.38 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 379 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
Ground
| Size | 776 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
Ground
| Size | 3,626 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
Ground
| Size | 3,817 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
Ground
| Size | 7,682 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
1st Floor
| Size | 641 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
1st Floor
| Size | 994 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
1st Floor
| Size | 1,252 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
Property Overview
Situé au coeur de la ZI du Bourget avec accès direct aux grands axes routiers, aux transports et aux deux aéroports , IMMPROVE vous propose à la location plusieurs cellules d'activité avec bureaux d'accompagnement et Places de stationnement extérieures. Le parc d'activités est sécurisé et de qualité. Les cellules offrent des de bonnes prestations : grande hauteur sous poutre, porte sectionnelle électrique, bureaux rénovés. Contactez-nous pour plus de renseignements et pour organiser une visite. .Site clos et sécurisé . Accès poids lourds . Aire de changement . Façade en bardage double ACTIVITE : . HSP: 8.5m . Porte sectionnelle plais pied:1 . Dimension porte: 4 x 4.5m . Chauffage par tube radiant BUREAUX : . Accueil . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux plafond . Moquette . Câblage informatique . Sanitaire privatif . Nombreuses places de parking Surface RDC : 1555,57 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Desserte de bus RER Le Bourget (B) Route N2, D30 Autoroute A1 / A86 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : TEOM incluse dans la TF . Taxe stockage : 1,21 euros HT /m²/an . Prime d'assurances : 1,97 euros HT /m²/an
Property Facts
Presented by
"93350 Le Bourget"
Thanks! Your message was sent.