Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(11)

• Ground
  • 379 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,501 pa HT-HC £291.73 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £454.73 pa £37.89 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 380 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,515 pa HT-HC £292.89 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 14/06/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £456.54 pa £38.04 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 776 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,176 pa HT-HC £597.96 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £932.07 pa £77.67 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,626 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,515 pa HT-HC £2,793 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £4,353 pa £362.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,817 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,278 pa HT-HC £2,940 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £4,582 pa £381.87 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 5,040 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,581 pa HT-HC £3,882 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • 14/06/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £6,051 pa £504.22 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 7,682 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,994 pa HT-HC £5,916 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £9,222 pa £768.49 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 639 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,902 pa HT-HC £491.85 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 14/06/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £766.66 pa £63.89 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 641 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,926 pa HT-HC £493.84 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £769.77 pa £64.15 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 994 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,191 pa HT-HC £765.91 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,194 pa £99.49 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,252 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,568 pa HT-HC £963.96 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,503 pa £125.21 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 379 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,501 pa HT-HC £291.73 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 380 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,515 pa HT-HC £292.89 pcm HT-HC Office - 14/06/2026
Ground 776 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,176 pa HT-HC £597.96 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,626 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,515 pa HT-HC £2,793 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 3,817 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,278 pa HT-HC £2,940 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 5,040 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,581 pa HT-HC £3,882 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - 14/06/2026
Ground 7,682 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,994 pa HT-HC £5,916 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 639 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,902 pa HT-HC £491.85 pcm HT-HC Office - 14/06/2026
1st Floor 641 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,926 pa HT-HC £493.84 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 994 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,191 pa HT-HC £765.91 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,252 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,568 pa HT-HC £963.96 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
379 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,501 pa HT-HC £291.73 pcm HT-HC

Size
380 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,515 pa HT-HC £292.89 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
14/06/2026

Ground

Size
776 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,176 pa HT-HC £597.96 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,626 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,515 pa HT-HC £2,793 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,817 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,278 pa HT-HC £2,940 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,040 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,581 pa HT-HC £3,882 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
14/06/2026

Ground

Size
7,682 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,994 pa HT-HC £5,916 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
639 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,902 pa HT-HC £491.85 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
14/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
641 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,926 pa HT-HC £493.84 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
994 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,191 pa HT-HC £765.91 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,252 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,568 pa HT-HC £963.96 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 379 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £454.73 pa £37.89 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

Ground

Size 380 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 14/06/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £456.54 pa £38.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

Ground

Size 776 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £932.07 pa £77.67 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

Ground

Size 3,626 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £4,353 pa £362.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

Ground

Size 3,817 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £4,582 pa £381.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

Ground

Size 5,040 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 14/06/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £6,051 pa £504.22 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

Ground

Size 7,682 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £9,222 pa £768.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

1st Floor

Size 639 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 14/06/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £766.66 pa £63.89 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

1st Floor

Size 641 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £769.77 pa £64.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

1st Floor

Size 994 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,194 pa £99.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

1st Floor

Size 1,252 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,503 pa £125.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

Property Overview

Situé au coeur de la ZI du Bourget avec accès direct aux grands axes routiers, aux transports et aux deux aéroports , IMMPROVE vous propose à la location plusieurs cellules d'activité avec bureaux d'accompagnement et Places de stationnement extérieures. Le parc d'activités est sécurisé et de qualité. Les cellules offrent des de bonnes prestations : grande hauteur sous poutre, porte sectionnelle électrique, bureaux rénovés. Contactez-nous pour plus de renseignements et pour organiser une visite. .Site clos et sécurisé . Accès poids lourds . Aire de changement . Façade en bardage double ACTIVITE : . HSP: 8.5m . Porte sectionnelle plais pied:1 . Dimension porte: 4 x 4.5m . Chauffage par tube radiant BUREAUX : . Accueil . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux plafond . Moquette . Câblage informatique . Sanitaire privatif . Nombreuses places de parking Surface RDC : 2115,72 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Desserte de bus RER Le Bourget (B) Route N2, D30 Autoroute A1 / A86 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : TEOM incluse dans la TF . Taxe stockage : 1,21 euros HT /m²/an . Prime d'assurances : 1,97 euros HT /m²/an

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property