Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site clos et sécurisé avec gardiennage et parkings dédiés
  • Accès poids lourds et environnement arboré pour un cadre agréable
  • Accessibilité optimale : A1, A104 et RER B à 10 minutes à pied

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
2
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste H5
  • 5,110 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,223 pa HT-HC £3,935 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,940 pa £411.66 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,296 pa £358.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,636 pa £303.01 pcm
  • Ground
  • 8,697 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,380 pa HT-HC £6,698 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £8,408 pa £700.64 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £13,244 pa £1,104 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £11,210 pa £934.17 pcm
  • Ground - H1-H2
  • 9,709 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £89,723 pa HT-HC £7,477 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £9,386 pa £782.20 pcm
  • Includes 2,024 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £8,163 pa £680.24 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £6,909 pa £575.75 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - H3
  • 4,811 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,463 pa HT-HC £3,705 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,651 pa £387.62 pcm
  • Includes 990 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,045 pa £337.09 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,424 pa £285.31 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - I4
  • 6,674 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,672 pa HT-HC £5,139 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 15/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £6,448 pa £537.37 pcm
  • Includes 1,625 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,608 pa £467.32 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,746 pa £395.54 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste H5 5,110 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,223 pa HT-HC £3,935 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 8,697 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,380 pa HT-HC £6,698 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - H1-H2 9,709 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £89,723 pa HT-HC £7,477 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - H3 4,811 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,463 pa HT-HC £3,705 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - I4 6,674 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,672 pa HT-HC £5,139 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out 15/06/2026

Ste H5

Size
5,110 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,223 pa HT-HC £3,935 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,697 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,380 pa HT-HC £6,698 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - H1-H2

Size
9,709 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £89,723 pa HT-HC £7,477 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - H3

Size
4,811 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,463 pa HT-HC £3,705 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - I4

Size
6,674 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,672 pa HT-HC £5,139 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
15/06/2026

Ste H5

Size 5,110 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,296 pa £358.00 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,940 pa £411.66 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,636 pa £303.01 pcm

Ground

Size 8,697 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £13,244 pa £1,104 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £8,408 pa £700.64 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £11,210 pa £934.17 pcm

Ground - H1-H2

Size 9,709 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £8,163 pa £680.24 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £9,386 pa £782.20 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £6,909 pa £575.75 pcm
  • Includes 2,024 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door

Ground - H3

Size 4,811 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,045 pa £337.09 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,651 pa £387.62 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,424 pa £285.31 pcm
  • Includes 990 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door

Ground - I4

Size 6,674 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available 15/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,608 pa £467.32 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £6,448 pa £537.37 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,746 pa £395.54 pcm
  • Includes 1,625 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door

Property Overview

Located in Le Bourget, within a gated and secure park with nighttime security, this site offers excellent accessibility thanks to its immediate proximity to the A1 and A104 highways and just a 10-minute walk from the RER B. The access points are designed to accommodate medium and large vehicles, with one or two ground-level entrances depending on the units, making logistics operations more efficient. The park features a landscaped environment and designated parking spaces for each unit, ensuring comfort and convenience for employees. This strategic location, combined with high-performing infrastructure, makes it a rare opportunity for businesses looking to establish themselves in a dynamic area.

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38551023

  • Date on Market: 07/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceDétail des surfacesLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations
H5Activités474,74Activités : 336,90 m² / Bureaux : 137,84 m²1150/27Disponibilité: immédiate - 1 accès de plain-pied