Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès A1 et A86
  • Site sécurisé
  • Proche RER B

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
8

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground - lot 1
  • 25,876 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,892 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,932 pa £160.98 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £31,191 pa £2,599 pcm
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée
  • Ground - lot 2
  • 23,487 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,137 pa HT-HC £27,511 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,753 pa £146.12 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £28,310 pa £2,359 pcm
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée
  • Ground - lot 3
  • 27,437 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,841 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,048 pa £170.69 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Ground - lot 4
  • 31,420 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,346 pa £195.47 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Ground - lot 5
  • 35,941 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,423 pa HT-HC £42,119 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,683 pa £223.60 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £43,322 pa £3,610 pcm
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - lot 1 25,876 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,892 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - lot 2 23,487 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,137 pa HT-HC £27,511 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - lot 3 27,437 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,841 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - lot 4 31,420 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - lot 5 35,941 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,423 pa HT-HC £42,119 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - lot 1

Size
25,876 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,892 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 2

Size
23,487 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,137 pa HT-HC £27,511 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 3

Size
27,437 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,841 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 4

Size
31,420 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 5

Size
35,941 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,423 pa HT-HC £42,119 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 1

Size 25,876 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,932 pa £160.98 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £31,191 pa £2,599 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée

Ground - lot 2

Size 23,487 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,753 pa £146.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £28,310 pa £2,359 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée

Ground - lot 3

Size 27,437 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,048 pa £170.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée

Ground - lot 4

Size 31,420 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,346 pa £195.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée

Ground - lot 5

Size 35,941 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.07 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,683 pa £223.60 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £43,322 pa £3,610 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 38 portes à quai
  • Parking VL inclus
  • Voirie lourde sécurisée

Property Overview

Cet espace logistique bénéficie d’une hauteur sous poutre importante, d’une charge au sol adaptée aux activités industrielles et de plusieurs portes à quai facilitant les opérations de chargement et déchargement. L’ensemble immobilier est conçu pour répondre aux besoins des activités de messagerie et de distribution, avec des prestations adaptées à la manutention lourde. Il comprend un environnement sécurisé, une voirie lourde, un accès optimisé pour les poids lourds ainsi que des emplacements de stationnement pour véhicules légers. Situé dans la zone industrielle Vaillant au Bourget, ce bâtiment logistique bénéficie d’une excellente accessibilité à proximité des principaux axes routiers (A1, A86, A3, A104 et boulevard périphérique) et des transports en commun (Transilien T11, RER B, gare de Drancy).

Property Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.