Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Dock-level Loading Doors
8
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(10)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste C7
  • 667 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,580 pa HT-HC £715.04 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £831.23 pa £69.27 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £589.91 pa £49.16 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 4 in
  • Ground - C7
  • 4,435 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,019 pa HT-HC £4,752 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £5,524 pa £460.31 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,920 pa £326.67 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 4 in
  • Ground - G1
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Eclairage LED
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,627 pa £135.55 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,596 pa £216.30 pcm
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 76,058 sq ft of adjacent space
  • High Ceilings
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Ground - G1
  • 25,048 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £352,236 pa HT-HC £29,353 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3 Level Access Doors
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Eclairage LED
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £18,925 pa £1,577 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £30,200 pa £2,517 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • High Ceilings
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Ground - G2
  • 2,174 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,577 pa HT-HC £2,548 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Eclairage LED
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.91 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,622 pa £218.47 pcm
  • High Ceilings
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Ground - G2
  • 18,869 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £265,350 pa HT-HC £22,113 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2 Level Access Doors
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Eclairage LED
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £14,257 pa £1,188 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £22,751 pa £1,896 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • High Ceilings
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Ground - G3
  • 2,228 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Eclairage LED
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,684 pa £140.29 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,686 pa £223.87 pcm
  • High Ceilings
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Ground - G3
  • 11,765 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,446 pa HT-HC £13,787 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Eclairage LED
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £8,889 pa £740.78 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £14,185 pa £1,182 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • High Ceilings
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Ground - G4
  • 2,164 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,425 pa HT-HC £2,535 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Eclairage LED
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,635 pa £136.23 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,609 pa £217.38 pcm
  • High Ceilings
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Ground - G4
  • 11,657 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,933 pa HT-HC £13,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Eclairage LED
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £8,808 pa £734.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £14,055 pa £1,171 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • High Ceilings
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste C7 667 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,580 pa HT-HC £715.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - C7 4,435 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,019 pa HT-HC £4,752 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - G1 2,153 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - G1 25,048 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £352,236 pa HT-HC £29,353 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - G2 2,174 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,577 pa HT-HC £2,548 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - G2 18,869 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £265,350 pa HT-HC £22,113 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - G3 2,228 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - G3 11,765 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,446 pa HT-HC £13,787 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - G4 2,164 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,425 pa HT-HC £2,535 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - G4 11,657 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,933 pa HT-HC £13,661 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste C7

Size
667 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,580 pa HT-HC £715.04 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - C7

Size
4,435 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,019 pa HT-HC £4,752 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - G1

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - G1

Size
25,048 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £352,236 pa HT-HC £29,353 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - G2

Size
2,174 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,577 pa HT-HC £2,548 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - G2

Size
18,869 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £265,350 pa HT-HC £22,113 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - G3

Size
2,228 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - G3

Size
11,765 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,446 pa HT-HC £13,787 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - G4

Size
2,164 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,425 pa HT-HC £2,535 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - G4

Size
11,657 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £163,933 pa HT-HC £13,661 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste C7

Size 667 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £589.91 pa £49.16 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £831.23 pa £69.27 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 4 in

Ground - C7

Size 4,435 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,920 pa £326.67 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.25 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £5,524 pa £460.31 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 4 in

Ground - G1

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,627 pa £135.55 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,596 pa £216.30 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Eclairage LED

Ground - G1

Size 25,048 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £18,925 pa £1,577 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £30,200 pa £2,517 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3 Level Access Doors
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Eclairage LED

Ground - G2

Size 2,174 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.91 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,622 pa £218.47 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Eclairage LED

Ground - G2

Size 18,869 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £14,257 pa £1,188 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £22,751 pa £1,896 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2 Level Access Doors
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Eclairage LED

Ground - G3

Size 2,228 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,684 pa £140.29 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,686 pa £223.87 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Eclairage LED

Ground - G3

Size 11,765 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £8,889 pa £740.78 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £14,185 pa £1,182 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Eclairage LED

Ground - G4

Size 2,164 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,635 pa £136.23 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,609 pa £217.38 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Eclairage LED

Ground - G4

Size 11,657 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £8,808 pa £734.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £14,055 pa £1,171 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 8 m
  • Charge au sol : 5T / m²
  • Eclairage LED

Property Overview

Le Bourget est reconnu pour son environnement industriel et tertiaire, ce qui en fait un lieu idéal pour les entreprises souhaitant s’intégrer dans un écosystème économique actif. L’emplacement bénéficie d’un cadre urbain en développement, avec des infrastructures modernes, des services de proximité et des opportunités de partenariat avec les entreprises locales. Ce bien est implanté dans une zone dynamique et bien desservie, à 14 km au nord de Paris, avec un accès rapide à la capitale grâce aux infrastructures de transport bien développées. Le site offre une connexion aisée au réseau routier, à proximité de l’A1 et de l’A86, facilitant les déplacements des collaborateurs et le transport des marchandises. Sa proximité avec l’aéroport de Paris-Le Bourget, hub international pour l’aviation d’affaires, constitue également un avantage pour les entreprises ayant des activités à l’international ou nécessitant une logistique aérienne.

Property Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable