Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Parking
  • Quais de chargement : 38
  • Espace de stockage

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
38
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 1
  • 25,876 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,891 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 116,724 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • High Ceilings
  • Faux plafond
  • Includes 6,222 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²
  • Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 2
  • 23,487 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,288 pa HT-HC £27,524 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • High Ceilings
  • Faux plafond
  • Includes 4,747 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²
  • Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 3
  • 27,437 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,840 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²
  • Includes 5,436 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • High Ceilings
  • Faux plafond
  • Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 4
  • 31,420 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £23,622 pa £1,969 pcm
  • Includes 4,252 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • High Ceilings
  • Faux plafond
  • Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 5
  • 35,941 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,422 pa HT-HC £42,118 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • High Ceilings
  • Faux plafond
  • Includes 6,544 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²
  • Ground - E
  • 11,259 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £158,332 pa HT-HC £13,194 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £7,238 pa £603.17 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ground, Ste G
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £747.33 pa £62.28 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • 1st Floor, Ste E
  • 1,066 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,986 pa HT-HC £1,249 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £685.05 pa £57.09 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 1 25,876 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,891 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 2 23,487 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,288 pa HT-HC £27,524 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 3 27,437 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,840 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 4 31,420 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 5 35,941 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,422 pa HT-HC £42,118 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - E 11,259 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £158,332 pa HT-HC £13,194 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground, Ste G 1,163 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste E 1,066 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,986 pa HT-HC £1,249 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 1

Size
25,876 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,891 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 2

Size
23,487 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,288 pa HT-HC £27,524 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 3

Size
27,437 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,840 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 4

Size
31,420 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 5

Size
35,941 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,422 pa HT-HC £42,118 pcm HT-HC

Size
11,259 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £158,332 pa HT-HC £13,194 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste E

Size
1,066 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,986 pa HT-HC £1,249 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 1

Size 25,876 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 6,222 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Faux plafond
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 2

Size 23,487 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 4,747 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Faux plafond
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 3

Size 27,437 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 5,436 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Faux plafond
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 4

Size 31,420 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £23,622 pa £1,969 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 4,252 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Faux plafond
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²

Ground - BOURGET B Cellule 5

Size 35,941 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 6,544 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 38 Loading Docks
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous plafond : 9.5 m
  • Faux plafond
  • Résistance au sol : 5 T/m²

Ground - E

Size 11,259 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £7,238 pa £603.17 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground, Ste G

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £747.33 pa £62.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste E

Size 1,066 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £685.05 pa £57.09 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

This state-of-the-art industrial and logistics asset presents a strategic opportunity for companies seeking efficiency and performance. Its prime location at the gates of Paris ensures optimal connectivity to major road, rail, and air routes, facilitating smooth national and international flows. Designed to meet the demands of e-commerce, distribution, and last-mile activities, it offers rare flexibility through modular spaces and the seamless integration of logistics areas, storage spaces, and operational offices. The complex stands out with modern amenities and a turnkey environment, ensuring comfort for employees and productivity for operators. This versatile site, perfectly suited to current market challenges, establishes itself as a benchmark real estate solution to sustainably support the growth of economic players.

Distribution Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Construction
Steel
Loading Bay
98 ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821846

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated: