Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £622.78 pa £51.90 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 743 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,549 pa HT-HC £795.77 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £716.19 pa £59.68 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 807 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,731 pa HT-HC £810.91 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £1,752 pa £145.96 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 5,371 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,059 pa HT-HC £5,755 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,179 pa £431.62 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Ground
  • 5,769 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,180 pa HT-HC £6,182 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,563 pa £463.62 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Ground
  • 667 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,580 pa HT-HC £715.04 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £482.65 pa £40.22 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 4,435 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,019 pa HT-HC £4,752 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,207 pa £267.28 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 646 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 743 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,549 pa HT-HC £795.77 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 807 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,731 pa HT-HC £810.91 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,371 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,059 pa HT-HC £5,755 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 5,769 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,180 pa HT-HC £6,182 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 667 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,580 pa HT-HC £715.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 4,435 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,019 pa HT-HC £4,752 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC

Size
743 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,549 pa HT-HC £795.77 pcm HT-HC

Size
807 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,731 pa HT-HC £810.91 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,371 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,059 pa HT-HC £5,755 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,769 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,180 pa HT-HC £6,182 pcm HT-HC

Size
667 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,580 pa HT-HC £715.04 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,435 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,019 pa HT-HC £4,752 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £622.78 pa £51.90 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 743 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £716.19 pa £59.68 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 807 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £1,752 pa £145.96 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 5,371 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,179 pa £431.62 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in

Ground

Size 5,769 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,563 pa £463.62 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in

Ground

Size 667 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £482.65 pa £40.22 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 4,435 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,207 pa £267.28 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, spécialisé en immobilier d'entreprise, vous propose: A la location, un local d'activités de 575m² dont 75m2 de bureaux sur le secteur du Bourget (93350). Proximité échangeur A1 / A86 / A104 , RER B & Tram 11 "Gare du Bourget" ou "Drancy" SURFACES Entrepôt : 500m² Bureaux RDC: 75m² Hauteur sous poutre: 5,7 m Accès livraison: 1 porte de plain-pied CONDITIONS FINANCIERES A la location: 86 250€ HC HT / an HT/HC hors honoraires de commercialisation Pour davantage d'informations, retrouvez cette annonce sur notre site internet ou contactez-nous directement. Type de construction : Structure béton Type d'isolation : Bardage double peau Type de toiture : Bac acier Toiture isolée : oui Hauteur maximale : 5.7m Charge au sol : 3 Accès plain pied : 1 Type de chauffage : Aérothermes

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821865

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Bureaux 75
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 500
Total 575
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 412