Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Places de stationnement
  • Bâtiment neuf construit en 2021
  • Espaces verts

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
38
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 11,571 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £172,021 pa HT-HC £14,335 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £7,439 pa £619.89 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £12,088 pa £1,007 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,044 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²
  • Ground
  • 13,821 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,196 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,885 pa £740.41 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,438 pa £1,203 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,033 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²
  • Ground
  • 21,043 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £13,528 pa £1,127 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £21,983 pa £1,832 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,044 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²
  • Ground
  • 27,200 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £17,486 pa £1,457 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £28,415 pa £2,368 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,033 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²
  • Ground
  • 27,835 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £391,441 pa HT-HC £32,620 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £17,894 pa £1,491 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £29,079 pa £2,423 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 2,120 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²
  • Ground
  • 35,812 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £503,605 pa HT-HC £41,967 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £23,022 pa £1,918 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £37,411 pa £3,118 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,033 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 11,571 sq ft Negotiable £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £172,021 pa HT-HC £14,335 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 13,821 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,196 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 21,043 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 27,200 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 27,835 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £391,441 pa HT-HC £32,620 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 35,812 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £503,605 pa HT-HC £41,967 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
11,571 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £172,021 pa HT-HC £14,335 pcm HT-HC

Size
13,821 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,196 pcm HT-HC

Size
21,043 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC

Size
27,200 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC

Size
27,835 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £391,441 pa HT-HC £32,620 pcm HT-HC

Size
35,812 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £503,605 pa HT-HC £41,967 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 11,571 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £7,439 pa £619.89 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £12,088 pa £1,007 pcm
  • Includes 1,044 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²

Ground

Size 13,821 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,885 pa £740.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,438 pa £1,203 pcm
  • Includes 1,033 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²

Ground

Size 21,043 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £13,528 pa £1,127 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £21,983 pa £1,832 pcm
  • Includes 1,044 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²

Ground

Size 27,200 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £17,486 pa £1,457 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £28,415 pa £2,368 pcm
  • Includes 1,033 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²

Ground

Size 27,835 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £17,894 pa £1,491 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £29,079 pa £2,423 pcm
  • Includes 2,120 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²

Ground

Size 35,812 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £23,022 pa £1,918 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £37,411 pa £3,118 pcm
  • Includes 1,033 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 8 mètres
  • Charge au sol : 5 t/m²

Property Overview

EOL propose à la location une cellule d’activité neuve au Bourget, au sein de la zone industrielle Vaillant. Conçue pour répondre aux exigences du e-commerce, de la distribution et des activités de dernier kilomètre, elle offre une flexibilité grâce à la modularité des surfaces et à l’intégration de zones logistiques, espaces de stockage et bureaux opérationnels. Elle dispose d’accès à quai et de plain-pied, d’une hauteur sous poutre allant jusqu’à 8 mètres, d’une charge au sol élevée et d’une voirie lourde adaptée aux flux logistiques. Le bâtiment, récent et sécurisé, bénéficie d’une construction en ossature métallique avec une isolation performante, d’un éclairage LED, d’un chauffage aérotherme gaz et d’un tarif électrique jaune. Les bureaux, aménagés selon les normes RT 2012, disposent de faux plafonds, de moquette, de convecteurs électriques, de sanitaires dont un PMR au rez-de-chaussée, ainsi que de plinthes périphériques pour le câblage. Le site comprend également des espaces verts, un éclairage extérieur et un important nombre de places de stationnement. L’ensemble propose des prestations modernes et un environnement clé en main, assurant le confort des collaborateurs et la productivité des exploitants. Cet actif industriel et logistique de dernière génération constitue une opportunité stratégique pour les entreprises en quête d’efficacité et de performance. Sa localisation aux portes de Paris assure une connexion aux principaux axes routiers, ferroviaires et aériens, favorisant la fluidité des flux nationaux et internationaux. Ce site polyvalent, adapté aux enjeux actuels du marché, accompagne durablement la croissance des acteurs économiques.