Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste G-1
  • 27,200 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £28,415 pa £2,368 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £17,486 pa £1,457 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £4,372 pa £364.30 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ste G-2
  • 21,043 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £21,983 pa £1,832 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £13,528 pa £1,127 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £3,382 pa £281.84 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ste G-3
  • 14,015 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,640 pa £1,220 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £9,010 pa £750.79 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,252 pa £187.70 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ground - G-4
  • 13,821 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,438 pa £1,203 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,885 pa £740.41 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,221 pa £185.10 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste G-1 27,200 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste G-2 21,043 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste G-3 14,015 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - G-4 13,821 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste G-1

Size
27,200 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G-2

Size
21,043 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G-3

Size
14,015 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - G-4

Size
13,821 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G-1

Size 27,200 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £17,486 pa £1,457 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £4,372 pa £364.30 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £28,415 pa £2,368 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ste G-2

Size 21,043 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £13,528 pa £1,127 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £3,382 pa £281.84 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £21,983 pa £1,832 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ste G-3

Size 14,015 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £9,010 pa £750.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,252 pa £187.70 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,640 pa £1,220 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground - G-4

Size 13,821 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,885 pa £740.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,221 pa £185.10 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,438 pa £1,203 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose des cellules d'activité neuve à la location bénéficiant d'une localisation exceptionnelle. Le bâtiment de plus de 7000 m² est divisible en 4 lots, respectivement de 1284 m², 1302 m², 1955 m² et 2527 m². Chaque lot dispose de porte à quai et porte de plain-pied. De nombreuses places de stationnement complètent le lot. Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Hauteur sous poutre : 8 m - Charge au sol: 5 T/m² - Charpente métallique - Eclairage LED 50kVA/lot - Bardage double peau - Isolation bureau RT2012 - Chauffage aérothermes - 310 places VL 1/90m² - Poste de garde 24h/7j - GTB lumière et CVC - 3 portes de plain pied - 1 porte à quai

Property Facts

Property Size
76,079 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969280

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

Batiment - LotActivitéActivité/bureaux rdcBureaux R+1Surface TotalePortes à quaisPortes de plain-pied