Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - E-1
  • 13,466 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.03 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,898 pa £1,158 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,553 pa £712.73 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,164 pa £180.35 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - E-1 13,466 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - E-1

Size
13,466 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - E-1

Size 13,466 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,553 pa £712.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £2,164 pa £180.35 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.03 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,898 pa £1,158 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose une cellule d'activité neuve à la location bénéficiant d'une localisation exceptionnelle. Le lot dispose d'une partie activité de plus de 1 000 m² ainsi que d'une partie bureaux d'accompagnement d'environ 200 m². La cellule est dotée de trois portes de plain-pied et d'une porte à quai. 13 places de stationnement complètent le lot. Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Hauteur sous poutre : 8 m - Charge au sol: 5 T/m² - Charpente métallique - Eclairage LED 50kVA/lot - Bardage double peau - Isolation bureau RT2012 - Chauffage aérothermes - 310 places VL 1/90m² - Poste de garde 24h/7j - GTB lumière et CVC - 3 portes de plain pied - 1 porte à quai

Property Facts

Property Size
13,466 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969289

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

Batiment - LotActivitéActivité/bureaux rdcBureaux R+1Surface Totale