Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste C13
  • 6,114 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,608 pa HT-HC £6,551 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,072 pa £672.70 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,913 pa £409.42 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £982.60 pa £81.88 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
  • Ste C14
  • 6,437 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,760 pa HT-HC £6,897 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,499 pa £708.23 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,173 pa £431.04 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,035 pa £86.21 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste C13 6,114 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,608 pa HT-HC £6,551 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste C14 6,437 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,760 pa HT-HC £6,897 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste C13

Size
6,114 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,608 pa HT-HC £6,551 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C14

Size
6,437 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,760 pa HT-HC £6,897 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C13

Size 6,114 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,913 pa £409.42 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £982.60 pa £81.88 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,072 pa £672.70 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in

Ste C14

Size 6,437 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,173 pa £431.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.16 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,035 pa £86.21 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,499 pa £708.23 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 8 in

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose 2 cellules d'activité à la location bénéficiant d'une localisation exceptionnelle. Les lots disposent d'une partie activité de plus de 500 m² ainsi que d'une partie bureaux d'accompagnement d'environ 60 m². Les cellules sont dotées d'un porte de plain-pied. 3 places de stationnement complètent le lot. Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Site clos et sécurisé - Hauteur sous poutre : 5,7 m - Charge au sol: 3T/m² - Bardage double peau - Chauffage gaz indépendant - 1 porte de plain pied par lot - Cour camion de 21 m

Property Facts

Property Size
12,551 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969302

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

Batiment - LotActivité RDCBureaux R+1Surface TotaleLoyer annuel
C1350860 m²568 m²90880 €
C1453860 m²598 m²95680 €
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!