Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste G1
  • 27,200 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £20,546 pa £1,712 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste G2
  • 21,043 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £15,896 pa £1,325 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste G3
  • 14,015 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £10,586 pa £882.18 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste G4
  • 13,821 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £10,440 pa £869.99 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot E1
  • 13,466 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £10,172 pa £847.63 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - E2
  • 13,401 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,455 pa HT-HC £15,705 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £10,123 pa £843.56 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste G1 27,200 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste G2 21,043 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste G3 14,015 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste G4 13,821 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot E1 13,466 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - E2 13,401 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,455 pa HT-HC £15,705 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste G1

Size
27,200 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G2

Size
21,043 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G3

Size
14,015 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G4

Size
13,821 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot E1

Size
13,466 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - E2

Size
13,401 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,455 pa HT-HC £15,705 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G1

Size 27,200 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £20,546 pa £1,712 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste G2

Size 21,043 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £15,896 pa £1,325 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste G3

Size 14,015 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £10,586 pa £882.18 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste G4

Size 13,821 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £10,440 pa £869.99 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot E1

Size 13,466 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £10,172 pa £847.63 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - E2

Size 13,401 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £10,123 pa £843.56 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose au Bourget, 9564 m2 d'activite Valor Park - Parc d'Activité sécurisé par un poste de sécurité sur la commune du Bourget. A proximité des axes autoroutiers A1 et N2. 28000 m² disponibles en 4 bâtiments de 7000 m² 8 m de hauteur sous poutre Charpente métallique Eclairage LED Bardage double peau Isolation bureaux RT2012 Chauffage halle aérothermes 58 portes / quais 310 places VL Poste de garde Vidéo-surveillance 2 accès indépendants EXPOSITION : - Proche sortie autoroute - Proche gare / RER ETAT DES LOCAUX : - Immeuble neuf - Label RT 2012 CONSTRUCTION : - Bardage double peau - Ossature métallique PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Eclairage par leds - Accès indépendant SÉCURITÉ : - PC de sécurité - Vidéosurveillance TOITURE - COUVERTURE : - Bac acier multicouches CHAUFFAGE : - Aérotherme gaz BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Chauffage électrique SERVICES : - Tarif jaune 36 à 240 kva

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
102,946 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973561

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Lot E1 1 046 m2 205 m2 1 251 m2 175 € immédiate