Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste B6
  • 6,997 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.73 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,283 pa HT-HC £5,107 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.15 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £8,051 pa £670.93 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot A5
  • 2,885 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,381 pa HT-HC £2,782 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.15 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,320 pa £276.63 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste B6 6,997 sq ft Negotiable £8.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.73 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,283 pa HT-HC £5,107 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot A5 2,885 sq ft Negotiable £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,381 pa HT-HC £2,782 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste B6

Size
6,997 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.73 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,283 pa HT-HC £5,107 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A5

Size
2,885 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,381 pa HT-HC £2,782 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B6

Size 6,997 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.15 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £8,051 pa £670.93 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot A5

Size 2,885 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.15 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,320 pa £276.63 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose au Bourget, 918 m2 d'activite DATA IMMO vous propose à la location sur la commune du Bourget, à deux pas des commerces et des transports un local d'activité, stockages avec bureaux d'accompagnement. Site clos et sous contrôle vidéo-surveillance avec gardien, Accès gros porteurs - Equipés d'un éclairage led approprié, - Locaux équipés de chauffage radiant. - Mezzanine démontable - Charge au sol : 3 tonnes / m² - Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied : 4 (H) x4 (L) m Prestations - Accès aux porteurs tous gabarits, - Eligible à la Fibre, - Parkings utilisateurs, - Parkings visiteurs disponibles à l'entrée de la zone CONSTRUCTION : - Ossature béton TOITURE - COUVERTURE : - Bac acier multicouches SOL-PLANCHER : - Béton lisse SÉCURITÉ : - Gardienné 24/24 - Vidéosurveillance BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Bureaux climatisés EXPOSITION : - Proche gare / RER PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Accès PL - Accès VL

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
9,881 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973880

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
B6 470 m2 180 m2 650 m2 109 € immédiate
Lot A5 216 m2 52 m2 268 m2 144 € immédiate