Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste Cellule 1
  • 25,876 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,891 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £31,191 pa £2,599 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £20,794 pa £1,733 pcm
  • Ste Cellule 2
  • 23,476 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,136 pa HT-HC £27,511 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £28,297 pa £2,358 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £18,865 pa £1,572 pcm
  • Ste Cellule 3
  • 27,437 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,840 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £33,072 pa £2,756 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £22,048 pa £1,837 pcm
  • Ste Cellule 4
  • 31,420 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £37,873 pa £3,156 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £25,248 pa £2,104 pcm
  • Ste Cellule 5
  • 35,941 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,422 pa HT-HC £42,118 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £43,322 pa £3,610 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £28,881 pa £2,407 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Cellule 1 25,876 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,891 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Cellule 2 23,476 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,136 pa HT-HC £27,511 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Cellule 3 27,437 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,840 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Cellule 4 31,420 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Cellule 5 35,941 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,422 pa HT-HC £42,118 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste Cellule 1

Size
25,876 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,891 pa HT-HC £30,324 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Cellule 2

Size
23,476 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £330,136 pa HT-HC £27,511 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Cellule 3

Size
27,437 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £385,840 pa HT-HC £32,153 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Cellule 4

Size
31,420 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £441,847 pa HT-HC £36,821 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Cellule 5

Size
35,941 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £505,422 pa HT-HC £42,118 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Cellule 1

Size 25,876 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £20,794 pa £1,733 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £31,191 pa £2,599 pcm

Ste Cellule 2

Size 23,476 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £18,865 pa £1,572 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £28,297 pa £2,358 pcm

Ste Cellule 3

Size 27,437 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £22,048 pa £1,837 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £33,072 pa £2,756 pcm

Ste Cellule 4

Size 31,420 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £25,248 pa £2,104 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £37,873 pa £3,156 pcm

Ste Cellule 5

Size 35,941 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £28,881 pa £2,407 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £43,322 pa £3,610 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant à usage d'entrepôts, d'une surface totale de 13 392m², divisibles à partir de 2 181m², au sein d'un parc clos et sécurisé au Bourget. Le bâtiment dispose au total de 38 portes à quai, d'une cour de manoeuvre de 30 mètres et de 60 places de parkings. Chaque cellule bénéficie de plusieurs quais, d'une hauteur sous poutre d'environ 9,5m, d'une charpente béton, d'une résistance de dalle de 5T/m² , chauffage gaz par aérothermes et du tarif vert. Des bureaux d'accompagnement sont également disponibles sur chaque cellule. Des places de parkings extérieures viennent compléter chaque cellule. Le site est accessible par gros-porteurs et semi-remorques. Le site est accessible en transport via le RER B station 'Le Bourget'(environ 1,3km) via le RER B de Drancy (environ 1,1km), et se situe à proximité des axes autoroutiers: A1 et A86. Ce bâtiment est adapté pour une activité de distribution du dernier kilomètre. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour une visite! - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site sécurisé (PC sécurité) - Accès moyens et gros porteurs - Cour de manoeuvre: 30 mètres - 38 portes à quai - Résistance au sol : 5,0 T./m² - Hauteur sous plafond : 9,5 m - Chauffage au gaz dans l'activité (aérothermes) - Eclairage zénithal par skydomes - Bureaux d'accompagnement - Locaux sociaux - Robinet Incendie Armé - Places de parking extérieures : 60 places - Tarif vert