Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • Ste C14
  • 6,415 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,483 pa HT-HC £6,874 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.69 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,451 pa £370.90 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.40 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,584 pa £215.36 pcm
  • Ste C7
  • 5,102 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,599 pa HT-HC £5,467 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.69 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,540 pa £294.98 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.40 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,055 pa £171.28 pcm
  • Ste E/1
  • 13,466 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £13,017 pa £1,085 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,657 pa £721.38 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,067 pa £1,172 pcm
  • Ste E/2
  • 13,401 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,455 pa HT-HC £15,705 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £12,955 pa £1,080 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,615 pa £717.92 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,000 pa £1,167 pcm
  • Ste G/1
  • 27,200 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £26,295 pa £2,191 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £17,486 pa £1,457 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £28,415 pa £2,368 pcm
  • Ste G/2
  • 21,043 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £20,343 pa £1,695 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £13,528 pa £1,127 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £21,983 pa £1,832 pcm
  • Ste G/3
  • 14,015 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £13,548 pa £1,129 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £9,010 pa £750.79 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,640 pa £1,220 pcm
  • Ste G/4
  • 13,821 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £13,361 pa £1,113 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,885 pa £740.41 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,438 pa £1,203 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste C14 6,415 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,483 pa HT-HC £6,874 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste C7 5,102 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,599 pa HT-HC £5,467 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste E/1 13,466 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste E/2 13,401 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,455 pa HT-HC £15,705 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste G/1 27,200 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste G/2 21,043 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste G/3 14,015 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste G/4 13,821 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste C14

Size
6,415 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,483 pa HT-HC £6,874 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C7

Size
5,102 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,599 pa HT-HC £5,467 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E/1

Size
13,466 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £189,363 pa HT-HC £15,780 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E/2

Size
13,401 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,455 pa HT-HC £15,705 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G/1

Size
27,200 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £382,510 pa HT-HC £31,876 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G/2

Size
21,043 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £295,927 pa HT-HC £24,661 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G/3

Size
14,015 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £197,083 pa HT-HC £16,424 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G/4

Size
13,821 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,358 pa HT-HC £16,197 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C14

Size 6,415 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.40 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,584 pa £215.36 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.69 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,451 pa £370.90 pcm

Ste C7

Size 5,102 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.40 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £2,055 pa £171.28 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.69 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,540 pa £294.98 pcm

Ste E/1

Size 13,466 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,657 pa £721.38 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £13,017 pa £1,085 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,067 pa £1,172 pcm

Ste E/2

Size 13,401 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,615 pa £717.92 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £12,955 pa £1,080 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,000 pa £1,167 pcm

Ste G/1

Size 27,200 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £17,486 pa £1,457 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £26,295 pa £2,191 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £28,415 pa £2,368 pcm

Ste G/2

Size 21,043 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £13,528 pa £1,127 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £20,343 pa £1,695 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £21,983 pa £1,832 pcm

Ste G/3

Size 14,015 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £9,010 pa £750.79 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £13,548 pa £1,129 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,640 pa £1,220 pcm

Ste G/4

Size 13,821 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £8,885 pa £740.41 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £13,361 pa £1,113 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £14,438 pa £1,203 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location, plusieurs surfaces d'entrepôts avec bureaux d'accompagnements à partir de 1 245 m² au sein d'un parc clos et sécurisé au Bourget. Chaque cellule bénéficie d'un quai minimum, d'une hauteur sous poutre d'environ 8m minimum, d'une charpente métallique, d'une résistance de dalle de 5T/m², chauffage halle aérothermes, éclairage LED (50kva par lot) et GTB lumière et CVC. Des places de parkings extérieures viennent compléter chaque cellule. Le site est accessible par gros-porteurs et semi-remorques. Le site est accessible en transport via le RER B station 'Le Bourget'(environ 1,3km) via le RER B de Drancy (environ 1,1km), et se situe à proximité des axes autoroutiers: A1 et A86. N'hésitez à pas à nous contacter pour toute visite! - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé - Poste de garde 24H/7j - Bardage double peau - Charpente métallique - GTB Lumière et CVC - Porte à quai (selon les lots) - Accès de plain-pied) - Résistance au sol : 5,0 T./m² - Hauteur sous poutre : 8,0 m - Chauffage par aérothermes dans l'activité - Eclairage zénithal par skydomes - Bureaux avec climatisation réversible - Eclairage LED - Sol: moquette - Sanitaires privatifs - Places de parking extérieures (1/90m²)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property