Your email has been sent.
93350 Le Bourget 3,014 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £6,539
- Security Deposit: £5,449
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,887 pa £157.27 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.53 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,303 pa £275.22 pcm
- Agency Fee: £6,539
- Security Deposit: £5,449
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £188.72 pa £15.73 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.53 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £330.25 pa £27.52 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,153 sq ft | Negotiable | £7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 215 sq ft | Negotiable | £7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,557 pa HT-HC £129.75 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,153 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 215 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,557 pa HT-HC £129.75 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,153 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £6,539
-
- Security Deposit: £5,449
-
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
1st Floor
| Size | 215 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £6,539
-
- Security Deposit: £5,449
-
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
Property Overview
LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE EN CENTRE-VILLE, À PROXIMITÉ DES TRANSPORTS EN COMMUN ET DE L'AUTOROUTE, UN ENTREPÔT D'ENVIRON 200 M² ACCOMPAGNÉ DE 20 M² DE BUREAUX. CARACTÉRISTIQUES : HAUTEUR SOUS PLAFOND : 5,5 M - ACCÈS MOYEN PORTEUR MEZZANINE : ENVIRON 60 M² SUPPLÉMENTAIRES - BUREAU - SANITAIRES COIN REPAS IDÉAL POUR STOCKAGE, ARTISAN OU ACTIVITÉ PROFESSIONNELLE NON BRUYANTEnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410942)
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93350 Le Bourget"
Thanks! Your message was sent.