Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 129 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £56.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £83.04 pa £6.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 237 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £45.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,885 pa HT-HC £907.06 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £152.23 pa £12.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 538 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £41.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.48 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £345.99 pa £28.83 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,519 pa HT-HC £3,460 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £691.97 pa £57.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor 129 sq ft 3/6/9 £56.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 237 sq ft 3/6/9 £45.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,885 pa HT-HC £907.06 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 538 sq ft 3/6/9 £41.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.48 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 1,076 sq ft 3/6/9 £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,519 pa HT-HC £3,460 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
129 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£56.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
237 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£45.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,885 pa HT-HC £907.06 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
538 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£41.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.48 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,519 pa HT-HC £3,460 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 129 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £56.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £83.04 pa £6.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 237 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £45.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £152.23 pa £12.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 538 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £41.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £345.99 pa £28.83 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £691.97 pa £57.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

En plein coeur du Raincy, à proximité de la mairie et du RER E, EVOLIS vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux allant de 12 à 100 m². Au sein d'un immeuble récent, vous bénéficierez de tout le confort nécessaire pour votre activité professionnelle. De nombreux commerces sont présents à proximité. . Immeuble récent . Parties communes de qualité . Ascenseur . Contrôle d'accès . Sas d'entrée . Chauffage immeuble gaz . Fibre optique . Immeuble récent . Parties communes de qualité . Ascenseur . Contrôle d'accès . Sas d'entrée . Chauffage immeuble gaz . Fibre optique Situation/Transports : Bus Rond-Point Thiers (146, N45, 602, 603, 605) Tram Les Pavillons-sous-Bois (T4) SNCF Pavillons-Sous-Bois (France) RER RER E " Le Raincy-Villemomble-Montfermeil" Autoroute A3 sortie Bondy - A86 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
1,981 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38765006

  • Date on Market: 13/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93340 Le Raincy

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking