Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.35 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £4,325 pa £360.40 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.74 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,249 pa £187.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,292 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.35 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £4,325 pa £360.40 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.74 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,249 pa £187.41 pcm

Property Overview

INVESTISSEUR IMMO, a specialized commercial real estate firm, offers for rent a 120m² office space located in Le Raincy. This property boasts a strategic location with optimal accessibility, approximately 20 minutes from Paris. Description: Office area: 120m² Availability: Immediate Ideal for: - Startups: coworking spaces, incubators, innovation centers - Service companies: consulting offices, marketing agencies, software development firms - Accounting offices: accounting firms, financial services, wealth management - IT companies: software development, technical support, IT services - Training centers: classrooms, seminar centers, professional training spaces - Seminar centers: spaces for conferences, workshops, business meetings - Meeting rooms: spaces for presentations, executive meetings, conferences - Construction companies: general contractors, renovation services - Tradespeople: plumbers, electricians, carpenters, painters, masons, heating specialists, cabinetmakers Nearby: Transportation: Easily accessible by public transport Gyms: Basic-Fit, Fitness Park Restaurants: Various local restaurants, cafés, and brasseries in Le Raincy city center Features: - Hardwood flooring - Kitchen - Movable partitions - Independent building Location/Transportation: - Bus Gambetta (602, 603, 605) - RER Le Raincy - Villemomble - Montfermeil (E) - A103 (Entrance and Exit) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Property Type
Office