Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.09 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £6,573 pa £547.78 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,292 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.09 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £6,573 pa £547.78 pcm

Property Overview

Located in the commune of Le Raincy, close to the city center and all amenities, less than a 10-minute walk from the RER E station "Le Raincy-Villemomble-Montfermeil," ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent a 200m² office space, divisible starting from 80m². The offices, situated on the ground floor and first floor, feature private restrooms, partitioned offices, and three outdoor parking spaces. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax status: Exempt - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. tax/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Ground floor offices - Private restrooms - Partitioned offices - Open spaces - Patch panel - Fiber optic connectivity

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39737459

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93340 Le Raincy

TypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur
Bureaux1201800/2
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.