Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,228 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.21 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,215 pa HT-HC £2,268 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,046 pa £253.80 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,294 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.21 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,232 pa HT-HC £3,353 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,502 pa £375.18 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,228 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.21 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,215 pa HT-HC £2,268 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,294 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.21 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,232 pa HT-HC £3,353 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,228 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.21 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,215 pa HT-HC £2,268 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,294 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.21 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,232 pa HT-HC £3,353 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,228 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.21 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,046 pa £253.80 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 3,294 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.21 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,502 pa £375.18 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate de la gare du Raincy, EVOLIS vous propose à la location, un ensemble de bureaux sur deux niveaux. La superficie totale est de 513 m² avec une cour de 127 m². Les locaux ont un accès direct sur la rue et vous pouvez bénéficiez d'une bonne visibilité commerciale. Disponible immédiatement. A venir visiter rapidement . Façade en pierres . Accès privatif sur rue . Parties communes de bon standing . Contrôle d'accès . Site clos . Chauffage immeuble gaz . Fibre optique . Cour privative Locaux aménagés en : . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Local technique . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Archives . Béton . Carrelage . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Sanitaires privatifs . Possibilité de normes E.R.P. Surface RDC : 513 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Gallieni - Le Raincy Villemomble Montfermeil RER (114), Gare du Raincy Villemomble Montfermeil (602, 603, 605, E) RER Le Raincy - Villemomble - Montfermeil (E) Autoroute A86 ; A3 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Pas de taxe bureaux

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
5,522 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property