Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Yes

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground - 4
  • 2,433 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,390 pa HT-HC £2,199 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Locaux d’activité à louer dans une zone d’activité fermée et sécurisée, composés d’un atelier avec bureaux d’accompagnement bénéficiant d’un accès de plain-pied, d’un chauffage réversible, d’une toiture isolée en laine de roche et d’une hauteur sous poutre de 7,50 m, avec quatre emplacements de stationnement extérieurs.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Smoke Detector
  • Chauffage réversible
  • 4 parkings extérieurs par lot
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £10.09 pa £0.84 pcm
  • Includes 926 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 7,50 m
  • Ground - 5
  • 2,530 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,441 pa HT-HC £2,287 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Smoke Detector
  • Chauffage réversible
  • 4 parkings extérieurs par lot
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £10.09 pa £0.84 pcm
  • Includes 1,023 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 7,50 m
  • Ground - 8
  • 2,433 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Smoke Detector
  • Chauffage réversible
  • 4 parkings extérieurs par lot
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £10.09 pa £0.84 pcm
  • Includes 926 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 7,50 m
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 4 2,433 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,390 pa HT-HC £2,199 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - 5 2,530 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,441 pa HT-HC £2,287 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - 8 2,433 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,390 pa HT-HC £2,199 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - 4

Size
2,433 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,390 pa HT-HC £2,199 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 5

Size
2,530 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,441 pa HT-HC £2,287 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 8

Size
2,433 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - 4

Size 2,433 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £10.09 pa £0.84 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 926 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • High Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Accès de plain-pied
  • Chauffage réversible
  • Hauteur sous poutre : 7,50 m
  • 4 parkings extérieurs par lot

Ground - 5

Size 2,530 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £10.09 pa £0.84 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,023 sq ft of dedicated office space