Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Ground
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Ground
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Ground
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Ground
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Ground
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Mezzanine
  • 926 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,042 pa HT-HC £836.86 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Mezzanine
  • 926 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Mezzanine
  • 926 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Mezzanine
  • 926 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Mezzanine
  • 926 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,507 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Mezzanine 926 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,042 pa HT-HC £836.86 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
926 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,042 pa HT-HC £836.86 pcm HT-HC

Size
926 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
926 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
926 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
926 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Ground

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Ground

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Ground

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Ground

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Mezzanine

Size 926 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Mezzanine

Size 926 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Mezzanine

Size 926 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Mezzanine

Size 926 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Mezzanine

Size 926 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in

Property Overview

A proximité du canal de l'Ourcq et en zone d'activités, EVOLIS vous propose à la location plusieurs cellules de 230 m². Ces surfaces sont à usage d'activités avec une mezzanine faisant office de bureaux. Le bâtiment est récent et bien entretenu. Le site est clos par deux portails d'accès. A venir visiter rapidement . Façade en bardage . Accès véhicules légers et poids lourds . Double accès . Aire de chargement . Deux Portails d'accès . Contrôle d'accès . Télésurveillance . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Digicode . Interphone . Site clos . Fibre optique . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied . Dimensions porte : 3,5 (H) x 3 (L) m . Charge au sol : 1,5 tonnes / m² . Hauteur libre : 4 m à 8m Locaux aménagés en : . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Cloisonnement amovible . Faux plafonds . Sol PVC . Carrelage . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Pré-câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires privatifs Surface RDC : 700 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Cimetière (234, N41), Sainte-Anne (637), Robert Schumann (234) RER Aulnay sous Bois (B) Autoroute A3; A86 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC