Your email has been sent.
93320 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois 6,674 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in
-
Rental Charges: £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £13,407 pa £1,117 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in
-
Rental Charges: £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £7,780 pa £648.37 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,674 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,040 pa HT-HC £5,587 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,766 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,676 pa HT-HC £2,223 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,674 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,040 pa HT-HC £5,587 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,766 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,676 pa HT-HC £2,223 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,674 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in
Ground
| Size | 2,766 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in
Property Overview
A PAVILLONS SOUS BOIS (93) au sein d'un programme de locaux d'activité neufs, PROLOCAUX vous propose à la location des cellules d'env. 620m2 et 226 et 257m2. Une prestation irréprochable sur un site clos sécurisé et accessible aux PL vous permettra de vous installer rapidement. Prestations - équipements : - Surface d'environ 620m2RdC* Atelier env. 397m2* Bureau env. 73m2R+1* Espace de stockage env. 77m2* Bureau env. 73m2- Bardage double peau- Dalle béton Quartz- Charpente métallique + bac acier - Hauteur sous plafond 9m-9,50m- Radiateur + Climatisation- Baie de brassage- Fibre dédiée- Eclairage Led- Huisserie Aluminium + Double vitrage- 2 blocs sanitaire dont 1 PMR- Attentes pour l'installation d'une douche - Porte sectionnelle automatisée (4X4m)- Point d'eau dans l'atelier- Site clos sécurisé - Parking VL (3 places privatives) + local à vélo - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance
Property Facts
Presented by
"93320 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.